Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Meiktila

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Meiktila. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Meiktila with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,1471,956
BustAfghanistan 3,3432,078
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,3202,063
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,0401,889
FarahAfghanistan 3,5642,215
GardizAfghanistan 2,9771,850
GhazniAfghanistan 3,0441,891
HeratAfghanistan 3,6122,244
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,0411,890
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,9081,807
KabulAfghanistan 3,0181,875
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2061,992
KhostAfghanistan 2,9041,805
KunduzAfghanistan 3,1421,952
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4502,144
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2822,039
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0691,907
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5572,211
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4012,114
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,2372,011
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5652,216
ShkoderAlbania 7,3674,578
TiranaAlbania 7,3584,572
VloreAlbania 7,3954,596
AdrarAlgeria 9,4995,903
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8665,509
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8625,507
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4695,263
BatnaAlgeria 8,6325,364
BecharAlgeria 9,5375,926
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7085,411
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5875,957
BiskraAlgeria 8,7145,415
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8555,502
ChlefAlgeria 9,0425,619
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5895,338
DjanetAlgeria 8,7245,421
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9345,552
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1185,666
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6655,384
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9675,572
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7835,458
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5825,333
In SalahAlgeria 9,2775,765
MilianaAlgeria 8,9635,570
OranAlgeria 9,2285,734
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4985,902
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5465,311
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1655,695
TebessaAlgeria 8,4875,274
TimimounAlgeria 9,4025,843
TindoufAlgeria 10,2286,356
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7415,432
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9196,785
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,072666
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8005,468
HuamboAngola 9,5095,909
LuandaAngola 9,5985,964
LuenaAngola 9,0485,623
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9696,195
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0219,334
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8609,234
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8619,235
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6279,089
ByrdAntarctica 13,2158,212
DavisAntarctica 10,0476,243
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,0319,340
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8367,355
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,06910,607
AzulArgentina 17,07110,608
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,12010,638
BarilocheArgentina 17,44510,841
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,07410,610
CeresArgentina 17,57210,920
ChamicalArgentina 17,93611,146
ChepesArgentina 17,91211,131
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,85210,472
ConcordiaArgentina 17,16510,667
CórdobaArgentina 17,71211,007
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,70611,002
CorrientesArgentina 17,34110,776
EsquelArgentina 17,27510,735
EzeizaArgentina 17,06710,606
FormosaArgentina 17,31010,756
General PicoArgentina 17,43110,832
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,15510,660
JuninArgentina 17,27610,735
La PlataArgentina 17,00810,569
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,09011,241
La RiojaArgentina 18,03011,204
LaboulayeArgentina 17,49510,871
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,57710,301
Las LomitasArgentina 17,56210,913
Malarg EArgentina 17,85211,093
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,32010,763
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,83310,460
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,47010,856
MendozaArgentina 17,99411,182
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,99211,181
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,16510,666
NeuquenArgentina 17,48510,865
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,22510,704
OranArgentina 17,95411,157
ParanaArgentina 17,36710,792
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,13410,647
PehuajoArgentina 17,28110,738
PergaminoArgentina 17,28110,738
PigeArgentina 17,21010,694
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,66710,979
PosadasArgentina 17,06910,607
PresidenciaArgentina 17,52210,889
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,07511,232
Punta IndioArgentina 16,93810,526
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,48610,866
ReconquistaArgentina 17,38710,805
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,62110,950
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,35710,164
RivadaviaArgentina 17,80111,062
RosarioArgentina 17,34410,778
SaltaArgentina 18,05111,217
San AntonioArgentina 17,15910,663
San LuisArgentina 17,78011,048
San RafaelArgentina 17,84211,087
Santa RosaArgentina 17,41210,820
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,86311,100
SarmientoArgentina 16,94010,527
TrelewArgentina 16,97110,546
TucumanArgentina 17,97711,171
UshuaiaArgentina 16,0119,949
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,75811,035
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,72811,017
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,67610,984
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2803,281
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,4187,717
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6664,764
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6324,121
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,4504,008
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3473,944
AmberleyAustralia 8,1505,064
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,7924,842
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,1685,076
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1843,222
CairnsAustralia 6,8714,270
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,4015,220
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4373,379
CedunaAustralia 7,1354,434
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,5584,697
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,6984,163
Cobar MoAustralia 7,8884,902
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4594,014
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,3545,192
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8124,233
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8143,613
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3253,309
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6622,276
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,1395,058
East SaleAustralia 8,4625,258
Esperance (po)Australia 6,6754,148
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6764,148
EssendonAustralia 8,2885,150
ForrestAustralia 6,7004,163
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,6095,350
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8793,653
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,1903,847
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5583,454
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8335,489
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8275,485
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,0094,355
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3593,951
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7205,418
LavertonAustralia 8,2885,150
LearmonthAustralia 5,1833,221
LongreachAustralia 7,1944,471
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,1944,470
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,9035,533
Low HeadAustralia 8,6565,379
Mackay MoAustralia 7,4424,625
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2886,393
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3433,320
MeekatharraAustralia 5,8163,614
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2795,144
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2985,157
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8374,870
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0304,990
Mount IsaAustralia 6,6204,114
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,5085,908
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5304,058
Nowra RanAustralia 8,4705,264
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6574,758
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1683,211
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8544,259
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2473,882
Port HedlandAustralia 5,2103,237
RichmondAustralia 8,3965,217
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6934,781
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,4485,250
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,4455,248
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1383,814
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1363,813
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,1563,825
TibooburraAustralia 7,4634,638
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1134,420
WaggaAustralia 8,2695,138
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6742,283
WilliamtownAustralia 8,4205,232
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,2054,477
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8963,664
WoomeraAustralia 7,2474,503
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3573,329
GrazAustria 7,6174,733
InnsbruckAustria 7,9184,920
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7074,789
LinzAustria 7,6914,779
SalzburgAustria 7,7854,838
ViennaAustria 7,5314,680
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8094,853
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,0893,162
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,8793,032
GancaAzerbaijan 5,1353,191
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,0193,119
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,1313,188
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3865,211
LerwickUk 8,3875,212
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,0173,118
QubaAzerbaijan 4,9733,090
SakiAzerbaijan 5,0803,156
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,8953,042
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,9463,073
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,9443,072
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,0893,162
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,9423,071
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0683,149
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1313,189
Horta, FaialAzores 11,2416,985
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,0866,889
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,3437,048
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,8629,235
MuharraqBahrain 4,6232,873
ChittagongBangladesh 447278
DhakaBangladesh 630392
CharnocksBarbados 15,3809,557
BrestBelarus 6,9864,341
GomelBelarus 6,4944,036
GrodnoBelarus 6,9644,328
MinskBelarus 6,7324,183
MogilevBelarus 6,5724,084
VitebskBelarus 6,5804,089
BrusselsBelgium 8,3305,176
D’UccleBelgium 8,3305,176
OstendeBelgium 8,4145,229
Belize CityBelize 15,7259,772
BeninBenin 10,1136,284
BohiconBenin 10,1136,284
CotonouBenin 10,1136,284
KandiBenin 9,8666,131
NatitingouBenin 10,0566,249
ParakouBenin 9,9696,195
SaveBenin 10,0376,237
BermudaBermuda 13,7478,543
La PazBolivia 18,26511,350
Santa CruzBolivia 17,78911,054
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4314,618
FrancistownBotswana 8,7705,450
MaunBotswana 9,0885,648
TshaneBotswana 9,4255,857
AimoresBrazil 15,5279,649
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0789,369
AltamiraBrazil 16,0399,967
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,77910,427
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9109,886
ApodiBrazil 14,7449,162
AracajuBrazil 14,8759,244
AracuaiBrazil 15,5759,679
AragarcasBrazil 16,60710,320
AraxaBrazil 16,13610,027
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,7869,188
BageBrazil 16,80710,444
BambuiBrazil 16,0449,970
BarbacenaBrazil 15,8349,839
BarbalhaBrazil 14,9689,301
BarcelosBrazil 16,82310,454
BarraBrazil 15,5139,640
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,4899,625
BarreirasBrazil 15,7419,781
BelémBrazil 15,5849,684
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,8319,838
BelterraBrazil 16,25910,104
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5349,653
Bom JesusBrazil 16,51210,261
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,6149,703
BrasiliaBrazil 16,15710,040
BrevesBrazil 15,7889,811
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,5549,665
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,6779,742
CabroboBrazil 15,0219,334
CaceresBrazil 17,17510,673
CaetiteBrazil 15,5569,666
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,6149,081
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,94410,529
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,73410,399
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0379,965
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0659,362
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2219,458
CaparaoBrazil 15,6279,711
CapinopolisBrazil 16,39310,187
CaratingaBrazil 15,6459,722
CaravelasBrazil 15,3039,509
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6949,752
CarolinaBrazil 15,7969,816
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,49510,250
CataguasesBrazil 15,7269,772
CatalaoBrazil 16,21610,077
CatanduvaBrazil 16,36810,171
CaxiasBrazil 15,2679,487
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,57910,302
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,5019,011
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,7859,809
ChapecoBrazil 16,74410,405
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,91910,514
CipoBrazil 15,0339,342
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0209,955
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7649,796
CordeiroBrazil 15,7009,756
CorrentinaBrazil 15,7619,794
CorumbaBrazil 17,22410,703
CoximBrazil 16,93010,520
CrateusBrazil 15,0129,329
CuiabaBrazil 16,99910,563
CuritibaBrazil 16,42010,204
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7659,797
DiamantinoBrazil 16,99610,562
DouradosBrazil 16,98010,552
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8439,845
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,67910,364
EspinosaBrazil 15,6039,696
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1178,772
FloraniaBrazil 14,6649,112
FlorestaBrazil 14,9469,287
FlorianoBrazil 15,3229,521
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,34110,154
FormosaBrazil 16,0889,997
FortalezaBrazil 14,7399,159
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,95310,535
FrancaBrazil 16,20210,068
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7459,163
GoianiaBrazil 16,31710,139
GoiasBrazil 16,38910,184
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6059,697
GrajauBrazil 15,6229,707
GuairaBrazil 16,92510,518
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8049,199
GuaratingaBrazil 15,3109,514
IbiriteBrazil 15,8459,846
IguatuBrazil 14,9289,276
IlheusBrazil 15,2099,451
ImperatrizBrazil 15,7129,764
IndaialBrazil 16,40910,197
IpameriBrazil 16,22810,084
IraiBrazil 16,80410,442
IreceBrazil 15,3879,562
ItaberabaBrazil 15,2829,496
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,60510,318
ItaitubaBrazil 16,45610,226
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,6799,743
ItaperunaBrazil 15,6399,719
ItapevaBrazil 16,38010,179
ItirucuBrazil 15,2589,481
ItuacuBrazil 15,4129,577
IvinhemaBrazil 16,89010,495
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,48710,245
JacobinaBrazil 15,2389,469
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,7029,136
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,5059,014
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,0209,955
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,7989,817
LavrasBrazil 15,9619,918
LencoisBrazil 15,3819,558
LinharesBrazil 15,4229,584
LondrinaBrazil 16,61310,323
MacapaBrazil 15,7349,777
MacauBrazil 14,6029,074
MaceioBrazil 14,6919,129
MachadoBrazil 16,0609,980
ManausBrazil 16,74310,404
MarabaBrazil 15,8659,859
MaringaBrazil 16,69110,372
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,14010,030
Monte AzulBrazil 15,6009,694
Monte SantoBrazil 15,0919,378
MonteiroBrazil 14,7639,174
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,7589,792
Morada NovaBrazil 14,7789,183
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,3179,518
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7209,769
ObidosBrazil 16,26410,107
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,7869,188
ParacatuBrazil 16,0829,994
ParanaBrazil 16,0479,972
ParanaguaBrazil 16,34510,157
ParanaibaBrazil 16,57810,302
ParintinsBrazil 16,42010,204
ParnaibaBrazil 15,0249,336
Passo FundoBrazil 16,70810,383
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,0759,989
PaulistanaBrazil 15,1909,439
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,9409,284
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,4729,614
PeixeBrazil 16,10110,005
PetrolinaBrazil 15,1739,429
PicosBrazil 15,1809,433
PiraiBrazil 15,8649,858
PirenopolisBrazil 16,26610,108
PompeuBrazil 15,9299,899
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,07210,609
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9539,914
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,59710,314
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,46310,851
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,56610,294
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,0559,977
PosseBrazil 15,9469,909
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,8769,244
RecifeBrazil 14,5489,040
RemansoBrazil 15,3499,538
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,88811,116
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,7919,813
Rio NegroBrazil 16,47210,236
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,51810,265
SalvadorBrazil 15,0989,382
Santa MariaBrazil 16,80810,445
SantaremBrazil 16,22310,081
SantosBrazil 16,12010,017
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,26610,108
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,20910,073
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,8349,218
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,46610,232
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,95910,539
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,9729,925
Sao LuisBrazil 15,2439,472
Sao MateusBrazil 15,3869,561
São PauloBrazil 16,14810,034
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,22610,083
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,90511,127
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,1839,435
SerrinhaBrazil 15,0999,383
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8569,853
SobralBrazil 14,9119,266
SoureBrazil 15,5499,662
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,6509,725
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,67410,361
SurubimBrazil 14,6229,086
TaguatingaBrazil 15,8979,879
TarauacaBrazil 18,00211,186
TauaBrazil 15,0259,337
TefeBrazil 17,15010,657
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,5419,657
TeresinaBrazil 15,2249,461
TiriosBrazil 16,0139,951
TorresBrazil 16,43510,213
TracuateuaBrazil 15,4179,581
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,64610,344
TriunfoBrazil 14,8719,241
TucuruiBrazil 15,8339,839
TuriacuBrazil 15,3069,511
UaupesBrazil 17,03510,586
UbatubaBrazil 15,9909,936
UberabaBrazil 16,24010,092
VassourasBrazil 15,8379,842
VicosaBrazil 15,7329,776
VitoriaBrazil 15,4669,611
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,4029,571
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4269,586
BurgasBulgaria 6,7124,171
LomBulgaria 7,0474,379
PlevenBulgaria 6,9414,313
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9394,312
SadovoBulgaria 6,9244,302
SandanskiBulgaria 7,0664,391
SofiaBulgaria 7,0464,379
VarnaBulgaria 6,6724,146
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2676,380
BurundiBurundi 7,7214,798
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,411877
SiemreapCambodia 1,189739
BatouriCameroon 8,9455,559
DoualaCameroon 9,4455,869
GarouaCameroon 8,8625,507
MamfeCameroon 9,4255,857
MarouaCameroon 8,7315,426
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9185,542
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2755,764
YaoundeCameroon 9,2665,758
YokoCameroon 9,1115,662
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2965,777
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,9477,424
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4685,262
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,0927,514
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,2417,607
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2137,589
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3827,073
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,4936,521
Banff, AbCanada 11,4407,109
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,4877,760
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4297,102
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6177,219
Bissett, MbCanada 11,9457,423
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5667,809
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Brandon, MbCanada 11,9967,455
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8947,391
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0476,243
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9626,812
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,3807,693
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7536,682
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8536,123
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4997,146
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8736,135
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1676,939
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1036,278
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9856,205
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8126,719
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4105,848
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9516,805
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7366,671
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3277,039
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5447,173
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1097,525
Charlo, NbCanada 12,1597,556
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,2627,620
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,2577,616
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1266,914
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2427,608
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6396,611
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,6987,269
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5227,160
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,1216,911
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5515,935
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7876,082
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,2847,012
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,2947,640
Comox, BcCanada 11,2036,962
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1636,316
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5606,562
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4877,138
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5837,198
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,6917,265
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,8677,374
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8496,742
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2506,369
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,7887,325
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0096,220
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1767,566
Dryden, OnCanada 12,1127,527
Earlton, OnCanada 12,4097,711
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2987,021
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2677,001
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2757,006
Edson, AbCanada 11,1796,947
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9406,798
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7786,697
Estevan, SkCanada 12,0077,461
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8045,471
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4417,110
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8256,726
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0356,857
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4836,514
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5907,202
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2606,375
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6786,636
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,7836,701
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7306,668
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,3837,695
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,3877,697
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5126,532
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,7207,283
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,3757,068
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3347,043
Golden, BcCanada 11,3797,071
Goose, NfCanada 11,4597,121
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,5957,827
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9466,802
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4417,731
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,1097,524
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7636,067
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4397,730
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,4137,714
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8858,007
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4587,120
Harrow, OnCanada 13,0248,093
Hay River, NtCanada 10,5006,525
Hope, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2535,750
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1806,947
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3365,802
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5126,532
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8725,513
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3677,064
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,2027,582
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,2027,583
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4147,093
Kenora, OnCanada 12,0987,518
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7417,917
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,0425,619
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,8386,114
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1186,909
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5497,798
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,3327,042
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,3657,684
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8076,094
Langara, BcCanada 10,4566,497
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,8837,384
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,6807,258
London, OnCanada 12,9078,020
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0116,221
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,2326,980
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3017,022
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1036,278
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5057,771
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,8127,340
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6175,976
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,7147,279
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2707,003
Moncton, NbCanada 12,3177,654
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1337,540
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5587,803
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5687,810
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,8277,350
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,9887,449
Morden, MbCanada 12,1097,525
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,6827,881
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1566,932
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8177,343
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6847,261
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7816,078
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,5077,150
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5287,785
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6097,835
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6107,836
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8946,770
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0796,263
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4517,116
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5577,803
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7567,927
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,9567,430
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,0087,462
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0096,841
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,0287,474
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,5257,161
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9276,790
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5716,569
Princeton, BcCanada 11,8017,333
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,3625,818
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3877,697
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4007,084
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,9657,435
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8387,356
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8397,357
Resolute, NtCanada 9,3625,818
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3677,063
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2137,590
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,4047,708
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,7817,321
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,4307,724
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5936,582
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,0486,244
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,1997,581
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6087,213
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,5307,786
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4447,111
Scott, SkCanada 11,5337,166
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9207,407
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,4397,730
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,5397,792
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,1765,702
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,1137,527
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,0897,512
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0686,878
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6656,627
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,8927,390
Summerside, PeCanada 12,2607,618
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,7777,318
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,7737,316
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1797,568
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9416,178
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6376,610
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0026,216
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,5417,172
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6786,636
Thompson, MbCanada 11,3967,082
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,3037,645
Timmins, OnCanada 12,2937,639
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8317,973
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8277,971
Trenton, OnCanada 12,7617,930
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,6957,267
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,1577,555
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8056,714
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,3297,661
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3257,038
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,3247,037
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3777,070
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3637,061
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3737,067
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6457,236
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8557,989
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1536,309
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8676,131
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,7167,902
Windsor, OnCanada 12,9978,076
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,0437,484
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7107,277
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,5927,825
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3766,448
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,8017,333
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,8546,745
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,8996,773
SalCape Verde 12,1407,544
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,5175,292
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8544,881
AbecheChad 7,9314,928
FayaChad 7,9674,951
MoundouChad 8,6135,352
N’DjamenaChad 8,5895,337
AntofagastaChile 18,57211,541
AricaChile 18,54111,521
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,00410,566
ChicoChile 16,93710,525
ChillanChile 17,90611,127
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,94211,149
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,43111,453
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,08310,615
Curico-General FreireChile 17,99811,184
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,56011,533
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,36210,789
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8539,851
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,36911,415
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,57910,924
ParronChile 18,01911,197
Puerto AysenChile 17,08910,619
Puerto MonttChile 17,49910,874
Punta ArenasChile 16,26110,105
QuinteroChile 18,16211,286
SantiagoChile 18,08011,235
SewellChile 18,01411,194
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,73611,021
ValdiviaChile 17,66410,977
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,62810,954
VallenarChile 18,34411,399
ValparaisoChile 18,14511,276
AltaiChina 3,0711,908
BeijingChina 2,8771,788
ChangchunChina 3,7362,322
ChangduChina 1,155718
ChangshaChina 1,9041,183
ChengduChina 1,367850
ChongqingChina 1,445898
DuianChina 1,7341,077
ErlianChina 2,9461,830
GanzhouChina 2,0331,263
GuangzhouChina 1,8371,142
HaikouChina 1,505935
HailarChina 3,8002,361
HamiChina 2,4541,525
HetanChina 2,3751,476
JiuquanChina 2,1201,318
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,7901,734
KashiChina 2,8041,742
KunmingChina 842523
LanzhouChina 1,8701,162
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,090677
NanchangChina 2,2011,368
NanjingChina 2,5941,612
NanningChina 1,294804
PingbianChina 2,0951,302
QingdaoChina 2,9191,814
QiqiharChina 3,8822,412
RuoqiangChina 2,1521,337
ShanghaiChina 2,8001,740
ShantouChina 2,1651,345
ShenyangChina 3,4822,164
TaiyuanChina 2,4671,533
TaoyuanChina 2,6371,639
TengchongChina 548341
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,6631,655
Xi’AnChina 1,9731,226
XichangChina 1,020634
YanjiChina 3,9702,467
YichangChina 1,8951,177
YinchuanChina 2,1981,366
YiningChina 2,8991,801
ZhengzhouChina 2,3291,447
ZhijiangChina 1,585985
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,50510,878
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,43010,831
AraucaColombia 16,58310,305
BarranquillaColombia 16,34210,155
Benito SalasColombia 17,19810,687
BogotáColombia 16,97310,547
Camilo DazaColombia 16,57210,298
El CaranoColombia 16,95010,533
Las GaviotasColombia 16,84410,467
MatecanaColombia 17,01810,575
PeralesColombia 17,03810,588
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,50410,256
Rafael NunezColombia 16,41010,198
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,29010,123
Simon BolivarColombia 16,29810,128
VanguardiaColombia 17,00610,568
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,60810,942
YariguiesColombia 16,71810,389
MoroniComoros 6,7914,220
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,58810,308
LimonCosta Rica 16,58810,308
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,59010,309
San JoseCosta Rica 16,59410,312
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7044,787
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4764,646
SibenikCroatia 7,6354,744
SplitCroatia 7,5964,720
ZagrebCroatia 7,5954,719
CamagueyCuba 15,2709,489
CasablancaCuba 15,1199,395
HavanaCuba 15,1399,408
WillemstadCuraçao 15,9849,933
FamagustaCyprus 6,1853,843
LarnacaCyprus 6,2153,862
LimassolCyprus 6,2693,896
NicosiaCyprus 6,2443,880
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4964,658
ChebCzech Republic 7,7894,840
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3874,590
PragueCzech Republic 7,6574,758
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8064,851
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4585,256
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1885,710
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2945,154
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4585,256
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6944,781
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5324,681
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,9554,943
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9624,947
MarstalDenmark 7,8334,868
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7314,804
OdenseDenmark 7,8284,865
RandersDenmark 7,8354,869
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5584,696
StudsgårdDenmark 7,9114,916
TønderDenmark 7,9364,931
TylstrupDenmark 7,8304,865
TystofteDenmark 7,7754,832
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7704,828
VestervigDenmark 7,9344,930
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6963,539
Melville HallDominica 15,2639,485
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,2839,497
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,2849,498
AzuaDominican Republic 15,4059,573
BaniDominican Republic 15,4139,578
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4479,599
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,3389,531
CabreraDominican Republic 15,2559,479
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,3609,545
CotuiDominican Republic 15,3189,519
DajabonDominican Republic 15,3199,519
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4439,597
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4069,574
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,3159,517
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,2699,489
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,3239,522
HigueyDominican Republic 15,3189,519
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4109,576
ImbertDominican Republic 15,2689,488
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,3359,529
JimaniDominican Republic 15,4589,606
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,3509,539
La VegaDominican Republic 15,3229,521
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,3729,552
LuperonDominican Republic 15,2659,486
MichesDominican Republic 15,2929,503
MocaDominican Republic 15,3039,510
MoncionDominican Republic 15,3209,520
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,2879,500
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,3399,532
NaguaDominican Republic 15,2809,495
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4299,588
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4869,623
PimentelDominican Republic 15,3119,514
PoloDominican Republic 15,4669,611
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,2659,486
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4039,571
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,2619,484
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3049,510
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3629,546
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,2979,506
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,3009,508
SamanaDominican Republic 15,2799,495
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,3799,557
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,3259,523
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,3929,565
San JuanDominican Republic 15,3879,562
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,3349,529
SanchezDominican Republic 15,2909,501
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,3029,509
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,3209,520
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,3809,557
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4309,588
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,3659,548
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,3049,510
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,2979,505
YamasaDominican Republic 15,3509,538
YasicaDominican Republic 15,2809,495
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,35910,787
CanarEcuador 17,90511,126
GuayaquilEcuador 17,88711,115
IzobambaEcuador 17,65910,973
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,63810,960
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,07211,230
MilagroEcuador 17,87611,108
OtavaloEcuador 17,58610,928
PichilingueEcuador 17,76211,038
PortoviejoEcuador 17,77811,047
PuyoEcuador 17,76311,038
QuitoEcuador 17,63610,959
RumipambaEcuador 17,73011,018
San GabrielEcuador 17,53310,895
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,5924,096
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,3703,958
AswanEgypt 6,4343,998
AsyutEgypt 6,5554,073
BahariyaEgypt 6,7374,186
Beni SuefEgypt 6,5134,047
CairoEgypt 6,4674,019
DabaaEgypt 6,7364,186
DakhlaEgypt 6,7844,216
El ArishEgypt 6,2253,868
El TorEgypt 6,2793,902
FarafraEgypt 6,8494,256
HelwanEgypt 6,4774,025
HurguadaEgypt 6,2893,908
IsmailiaEgypt 6,3823,966
KhargaEgypt 6,6304,120
KosseirEgypt 6,2513,884
LuxorEgypt 6,4123,985
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,8474,254
MinyaEgypt 6,5644,079
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3743,961
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,1523,823
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,2103,859
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,3503,946
SalloumEgypt 7,0354,371
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,0494,380
SohagEgypt 6,4964,037
St. KatrineEgypt 6,2323,873
TahrirEgypt 6,5284,057
TantaEgypt 6,4974,038
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,13910,029
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,13810,028
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,10910,010
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,13410,026
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5555,938
AsmaraEritrea 6,0203,741
AssabEritrea 5,6913,537
MassawaEritrea 5,9553,700
TallinEstonia 6,9684,330
TartuEstonia 6,8494,256
VilsandiEstonia 7,1214,425
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2373,876
GonderEthiopia 6,2573,888
NegeleEthiopia 6,2993,914
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8989,879
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6045,347
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6465,373
Laucala BayFiji 9,9866,206
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8726,134
NandiFiji 9,8726,134
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3666,441
HelsinkiFinland 6,9754,334
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9574,323
JoensuuFinland 6,7514,195
JokioinenFinland 7,0424,376
JyvskylFinland 6,9464,317
KajaaniFinland 6,8804,276
KuopioFinland 6,8544,259
KuusamoFinland 6,8494,256
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7934,222
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2354,496
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1064,416
OuluFinland 7,0014,351
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9914,344
TampereFinland 7,0344,371
TurkuFinland 7,1074,416
VaasaFinland 7,1524,445
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2435,122
BiarritzFrance 8,9995,592
BordeauxFrance 8,8845,521
BrestFrance 9,0115,599
CaenFrance 8,7105,413
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6365,367
DijonFrance 8,3785,206
GourdonFrance 8,7325,426
GrenobleFrance 8,3915,214
Le MansFrance 8,7085,411
LilleFrance 8,4225,233
LyonFrance 8,4345,241
MarseilleFrance 8,4825,271
MontpellierFrance 8,5745,328
NancyFrance 8,2575,131
NantesFrance 8,8655,509
NiceFrance 8,3215,170
ParisFrance 8,5285,300
PerpignanFrance 8,6865,398
StrasbourgFrance 8,1605,071
ToulonFrance 8,4375,243
ToulouseFrance 8,7715,451
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5239,646
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7499,787
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5249,646
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5429,658
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6139,702
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0328,720
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,9288,034
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,9288,033
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,0838,751
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7979,195
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,5638,428
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,3398,289
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,7934,221
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,2045,098
BitamGabon 9,3385,803
CocobeachGabon 9,5775,951
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2705,760
LambarnGabon 9,5795,952
LastourvilleGabon 9,3265,795
LibrevilleGabon 9,6175,976
MakokouGabon 9,2545,751
MayumbaGabon 9,6435,992
MitzicGabon 9,3845,832
MkamboGabon 9,1265,671
MoandaGabon 9,2925,774
MouilaGabon 9,5435,930
Port-GentilGabon 9,7326,048
TchibanGabon 9,5835,955
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,72111,012
BanjulGambia 11,7097,276
SukhumiGeorgia 5,6103,486
TbilisiGeorgia 5,2713,275
BerlinGermany 7,6884,778
BrockenGermany 7,8814,897
CologneGermany 8,1475,063
DresdenGermany 7,6764,770
ErfurtGermany 7,8724,892
EssenGermany 8,1365,056
FichtelbergGermany 7,7434,812
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0515,003
GeisenheimGermany 8,1025,035
GorlitzGermany 7,5934,719
HamburgGermany 7,8884,901
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8884,902
HannoverGermany 7,9314,928
HelgolandGermany 8,0134,979
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9314,929
KarlsruheGermany 8,0945,030
KasselGermany 7,9704,953
KonstanzGermany 8,0685,013
LeipzigGermany 7,7664,826
LindenbergGermany 7,6374,746
MagdeburgGermany 7,8104,853
MunichGermany 7,8624,885
MünsterGermany 8,0795,021
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6904,779
NurembergGermany 7,8914,904
NurnbergGermany 7,8944,905
PotsdamGermany 7,7064,788
RostockGermany 7,7444,812
SchleswigGermany 7,9004,909
StuttgartGermany 8,0434,998
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1995,095
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9414,935
AccraGhana 10,4066,467
KumasiGhana 10,5086,530
TamaleGhana 10,3246,415
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6035,968
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,8514,258
AthensGreece 7,0704,393
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,0714,394
ChiosGreece 6,8534,258
CorfuGreece 7,3724,581
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2294,492
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9744,334
IoanninaGreece 7,2954,533
KalamataGreece 7,2314,493
KerkiraGreece 7,3724,581
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1544,446
LamiaGreece 7,1684,454
LarissaGreece 7,1604,449
LemnosGreece 6,9314,307
LimnosGreece 6,9174,298
MethoniGreece 7,2624,513
MilosGreece 7,0214,363
MitiliniGreece 6,8084,230
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8124,233
NaxosGreece 6,9344,309
PatrasGreece 7,2374,497
RhodesGreece 6,7024,165
SamosGreece 6,7924,221
Skiros IslandGreece 6,9914,344
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0684,392
ThessalonikiGreece 7,1024,413
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,1904,468
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,3194,548
AasiaatGreenland 9,7446,055
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6355,987
AputiteqGreenland 9,2995,779
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3485,188
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3096,406
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9336,172
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6596,002
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7925,463
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6606,003
JulianehbGreenland 10,3236,415
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8656,130
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7975,466
NanortalikGreenland 10,3496,431
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2626,377
NordGreenland 8,0695,014
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1596,313
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1385,679
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2876,393
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8616,128
UpernavikGreenland 9,3985,840
UummannaqGreenland 9,5405,928
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,2069,449
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,2089,450
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,0139,950
BokeGuinea 11,6587,244
ConakryGuinea 11,6037,210
FaranahGuinea 11,2957,019
KankanGuinea 11,1346,919
KindiaGuinea 11,5067,150
KissidougouGuinea 11,2566,994
LabeGuinea 11,3917,078
MacentaGuinea 11,2366,982
MamouGuinea 11,4137,092
NzerekoreGuinea 11,1476,927
SiguiriGuinea 11,0746,881
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,6897,264
GeorgetownGuyana 15,8309,837
TimehriGuyana 15,8629,857
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,4689,612
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0836,887
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7356,671
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8966,771
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5726,570
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6335,364
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8906,767
CatacamasHonduras 16,0379,966
CholutecaHonduras 16,20410,069
La CeibaHonduras 15,9389,904
La MesaHonduras 15,9609,918
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,0069,947
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,0239,957
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,12210,018
TelaHonduras 15,9359,902
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9021,182
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9031,182
BudapestHungary 7,3444,564
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3314,555
DebrecenHungary 7,1494,443
KeszthelyHungary 7,4854,652
MiskolcHungary 7,2104,480
PecsHungary 7,4194,610
SzegedHungary 7,2734,519
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5244,675
AkureyriIceland 8,9325,550
DalatangiIceland 8,7705,450
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8865,522
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,0375,616
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,8065,472
ReykhólarIceland 9,1065,659
ReykjavíkIceland 9,1755,702
StykkisholmurIceland 9,1505,686
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,1535,688
AgraIndia 1,9381,204
AhmedabadIndia 2,4031,493
AkolaIndia 1,9541,214
AllahabadIndia 1,529950
AmritsarIndia 2,4051,494
BangaloreIndia 2,1271,322
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,3051,432
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,043648
BikanerIndia 2,4121,499
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,8771,167
CherrapunjiIndia 646401
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 646401
DaltonganjIndia 1,261783
DarbhangaIndia 1,173729
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 743462
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 744462
DumkaIndia 960597
DwarkaIndia 2,7671,720
GoaIndia 2,3991,491
GuwahatiIndia 729453
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,8621,157
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0781,291
JagdalpurIndia 1,455904
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 798496
KotaIndia 2,0991,304
KozhikodeIndia 2,3891,485
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3251,445
LudhianaIndia 2,2771,415
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3991,491
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,8881,173
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4151,500
MusulipatnamIndia 1,6311,013
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7421,083
New DelhiIndia 2,0671,284
PambanIndia 2,1951,364
PuneIndia 2,3141,438
SagarIndia 1,7881,111
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5341,574
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,4481,521
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,4481,521
VeravalIndia 2,6431,643
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,360845
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4572,770
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,3612,088
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,2352,011
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,5902,852
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8102,368
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,8062,986
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,9451,208
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8573,639
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,4701,535
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,7441,705
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5143,426
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,0252,501
AbadanIran 4,8523,015
ArakIran 4,7332,941
BabolsarIran 4,5182,808
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0542,519
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8122,990
Bandar LengehIran 4,2072,614
BirjandIran 3,8492,392
BushehrIran 4,6022,860
ChahbaharIran 3,6272,254
DezfulIran 4,8453,010
EsfahanIran 4,5382,820
IranshahrIran 3,6262,253
KermanIran 4,0162,496
KermanshahIran 4,9773,093
Khoram AbadIran 4,8653,023
MashhadIran 3,8992,423
OroomiehIran 5,1993,231
RamsarIran 4,6952,918
RashtIran 4,7952,980
SemnanIran 4,4272,751
ShahroudIran 4,3102,678
ShirazIran 4,4312,753
TabrizIran 5,0973,168
TeheranIran 4,6172,869
YazdIran 4,2902,666
ZahedanIran 3,6312,257
ZanjanIran 4,8843,035
BaghdadIraq 5,2393,256
BasraIraq 4,8973,043
BelmulletIreland 9,1165,665
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0405,618
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0795,642
ClonesIreland 8,9515,562
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0265,609
CorkIreland 9,1305,674
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1335,675
DublinIreland 8,9255,546
KilkennyIreland 9,0255,609
Malin HeadIreland 8,9095,536
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9765,578
ShannonIreland 9,1215,668
ValentiaIreland 9,2385,741
EilatIsrael 6,1363,813
HaifaIsrael 6,1003,791
JerusalemIsrael 6,0873,783
Tel AvivIsrael 6,1163,801
AlbengaItaly 8,2385,119
AlgheroItaly 8,3195,169
AmendolaItaly 7,6894,778
AnconaItaly 7,8264,863
ArezzoItaly 7,9614,947
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6104,729
BergamoItaly 8,0775,019
BolognaItaly 7,9804,959
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9364,932
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7134,793
BrindisiItaly 7,5204,673
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2945,154
CameriItaly 8,1595,070
CampobassoItaly 7,7764,832
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2215,109
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2605,133
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3305,176
Cape MeleItaly 8,2375,119
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7554,819
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8294,865
CerviaItaly 7,9094,915
CiampinoItaly 7,9394,933
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0354,993
Cisa PassItaly 8,0885,026
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9954,968
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8744,893
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8414,872
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6244,738
DecimomannuItaly 8,2995,157
DobbiacoItaly 7,8644,886
FalconaraItaly 7,8384,871
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0044,974
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7044,788
FonniItaly 8,2545,129
FrontoneItaly 7,8904,903
FrosinoneItaly 7,8854,900
GelaItaly 7,9114,916
GenoaItaly 8,1745,079
GhediItaly 8,0384,995
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6034,725
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8334,868
GrossetoItaly 8,0404,996
GrottaglieItaly 7,5694,703
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2125,103
GuidoniaItaly 7,9234,923
IstranaItaly 7,8934,905
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0905,027
LatinaItaly 7,9194,921
LatronicoItaly 7,6934,780
LecceItaly 7,5124,668
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0945,029
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6134,731
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7714,829
MilanItaly 8,1145,042
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1525,066
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0404,996
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8204,859
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2115,103
PadovaItaly 7,9164,919
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9654,949
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9644,949
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9814,959
PantelleriaItaly 8,1125,041
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0505,002
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2505,127
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9174,919
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7964,845
PiacenzaItaly 8,0935,029
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0705,015
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9054,912
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9294,927
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6994,784
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9544,943
PrizziItaly 7,9644,949
RadicofaniItaly 7,9804,959
Resia PassItaly 7,9894,964
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8894,902
RivoltoItaly 7,8164,857
Rolle PassItaly 7,9054,912
RomeItaly 7,9434,936
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9674,951
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7864,838
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2735,141
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6674,764
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5024,662
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0935,029
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2945,154
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6754,770
SigonellaItaly 7,8434,874
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5824,712
TarvisioItaly 7,7654,825
TermoliItaly 7,7394,809
TorinoItaly 8,2435,122
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2445,123
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0394,996
TrevicoItaly 7,7394,809
TrevisoItaly 7,8884,902
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7674,827
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2475,125
UdineItaly 7,8004,847
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9624,948
VeniceItaly 7,8784,896
VeronaItaly 7,9944,967
VicenzaItaly 7,9394,933